LPS Sebes U19 | |||||||||
FT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | |||||||||
Home | |||||||||
Away | |||||||||
Last 6 | |||||||||
HT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
Total | |||||||||
Home | |||||||||
Away | |||||||||
Last 6 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | |||||||||
FT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | |||||||||
Home | |||||||||
Away | |||||||||
Last 6 | |||||||||
HT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
Total | |||||||||
Home | |||||||||
Away | |||||||||
Last 6 |
LPS Sebes U19 | |||||||||||||||
League/Cup | Date | Home | Score | Away | Corner | O/U | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HW | D | AW | W/L | H | AH | A | AH | ||||||||
No Data! | |||||||||||||||
LPS Sebes U19 | |||||||||||||||
League/Cup | Date | Home | Score | Away | Corner | O/U | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HW | D | AW | W/L | H | AH | A | AH | ||||||||
ROM U19 | ACB Ineu U19 | 2-1(0-0) | LPS Sebes U19 | 7-9(5-7) | L | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | LPS Sebes U19 | 3-0(1-0) | LPS Targu Mures U19 | 9-3(3-2) | W | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | CS Ineu U19 | 0-2(0-1) | LPS Sebes U19 | 4-5(1-3) | W | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | CS Giroc Chisoda U19 | 0-11(0-5) | LPS Sebes U19 | 2-7(1-2) | W | ||||||||||
LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | |||||||||||||||
League/Cup | Date | Home | Score | Away | Corner | O/U | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HW | D | AW | W/L | H | AH | A | AH | ||||||||
ROM U19 | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | 2-1(1-1) | LT Lucian Blaga Reghin U19 | 3-6(3-2) | W | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | LPS Targu Mures U19 | 3-1(1-1) | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | 2-5(1-3) | L | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | 3-1(1-1) | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U19 | 7-1(1-0) | W | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | 1-0(1-0) | LPS Banatul Timisoara U19 | 7-4(5-1) | W | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | 0-3(0-1) | UTA Arad U19 | 2-10(1-6) | L | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U19 | 2-1(0-1) | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | 4-4(2-0) | L | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | CS U Craiova U19 | 3-1(2-0) | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | 10-1(3-0) | L | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | FC Ripensia Timisoara U19 | 4-1(1-1) | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | 8-4(6-1) | L | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | UTA Arad U19 | 4-0(1-0) | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | 7-2(2-1) | L | ||||||||||
ROM U19 | CFR Cluj U19 | 6-0(4-0) | LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | 8-1(5-0) | L | ||||||||||
Teams | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Avg Scored | W% | D% | L% | H/A | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Avg Scored | W% | D% | L% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPS Sebes U19 | Home | ||||||||||||||
LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 | Away |
League/Cup | Date | Type | VS | Countdown |
---|
League/Cup | Date | Type | VS | Countdown |
---|